in memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021

Bradley Ebel
Bradley Ebel


Robert Orchard
Robert Orchard


Marjorie Scribner (Bentdahl)
Marjorie Scribner (Bent…)


2020

Larry Bolhuis
Larry Bolhuis


David Flindt
David Flindt


Gregory Hansen
Gregory Hansen


Dean Mettler
Dean Mettler

 

Barb Pollei (Jones)
Barb Pollei (Jones)


2019

James Barta
James Barta

 

Thomas Browne
Thomas Browne

 

Terry Lerdall (Fitterer)
Terry Lerdall (Fitterer)

 

Charles Summers
Charles Summers

 

2018

Joyce Anderson (Pedersen)
Joyce Anderson (Pedersen)

 

Stephen Caya
Stephen Caya


Judy Iddings (Alexander)
Judy Iddings (Alexander)

 

Tim Michel
Tim Michel

 

Bob St. Peter
Bob St. Peter

 

Dave Von Drasek
Dave Von Drasek

 

John Willson
John Willson

 

2017

Barbara Buck (Mundy)
Barbara Buck (Mundy)

 

2016

Steven Fedo
Steven Fedo


Robert Fields
Robert Fields

 

Randy Friedrichs
Randy Friedrichs


Pat Roozen
Pat Roozen


2015

Ann Bartsch (Hager)
Ann Bartsch (Hager)

 

Mary Looft (Gohla)
Mary Looft (Gohla)

 

Richard Orchard
Richard Orchard

 

Kathy Parsons
Kathy Parsons

 

Ron Rutjes
Ron Rutjes

 

George Smith
George Smith

 

2014

Dennis Yetter
Dennis Yetter

 

2013

Tom Berentson
Tom Berentson


2012

David Engelsrud
David Engelsrud


Carol Good
Carol Good


Patty Molloy
Patty Molloy

 

2011

Linus Amorsingh
Linus Amorsingh

 

William Jenson
William Jenson


2008

Doris Grubb (Elscombe)
Doris Grubb (Elscombe)


Renee Hansen
Renee Hansen

 

2007

Betty Freundl (Homer)
Betty Freundl (Homer)

 

Thomas Gappa
Thomas Gappa

 

Richard Heller
Richard Heller

 

2006

Linda Adams (Richards)
Linda Adams (Richards)

 

Mike Biehn
Mike Biehn

 

Lorene Purrier (Lyons)
Lorene Purrier (Lyons)

 

2005

Lanny Madson
Lanny Madson

 

2003

Jackie Beltz
Jackie Beltz


Don True
Don True

 

2002

Myron Robb
Myron Robb


Jerry Zuelke
Jerry Zuelke

 

2001

Dale Herrlich
Dale Herrlich


Nancy Koeppen
Nancy Koeppen

 

Charles Scheurer
Charles Scheurer

 

2000

Donna Guilliat (Montag)
Donna Guilliat (Montag)

 

Carol Kratzke (Hanel)
Carol Kratzke (Hanel)


Sue Rock (Iddings)
Sue Rock (Iddings)

 

1998

Debra Bistrup
Debra Bistrup

 

Robert Lotton
Robert Lotton

 

1997

Gerard Kurth
Gerard Kurth


Jack Myron
Jack Myron

 

1992

Jeff Bibbs
Jeff Bibbs

 

1983

Timothy Spence
Timothy Spence

 

1973

Randy Keller
Randy Keller


Curtis Quaday
Curtis Quaday


1971

Paul Dhoore
Paul Dhoore

 

Pat Mutch
Pat Mutch

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Richard Allen
Richard Allen


Richard Anderson
Richard Anderson


George Brandenberg
George Brandenberg


Kim Fischer
Kim Fischer

 

Della Haedt
Della Haedt


Dennis James
Dennis James

 

Mark Pfeifer
Mark Pfeifer

 

Linda Schultz
Linda Schultz


Chris Swan
Chris Swan


Greg Ward
Greg Ward

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.